Ligue 1
Calendrier des matchs iCal export

Journée 1 (04.08.2017 - 06.08.2017)
vendredi 04 août 2017
20:45 H   ASMAS Monaco-TOUToulouse FC3:2
samedi 05 août 2017
17:00 H   PARParis SG-AMIAmiens SC2:0
20:00 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-STRStrasbourg4:0
20:00 H   FCMFC Metz-EAGEA Guingamp1:3
20:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-SMCSM Caen1:0
20:00 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-OGCOGC Nice1:0
20:00 H   TROTroyes-STAStade Rennais1:1
dimanche 06 août 2017
15:00 H   LILLOSC-NANNantes3:0
17:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux2:2
21:00 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-DIJDIJON 3:0
Vers le Haut
Journée 2 (11.08.2017 - 13.08.2017)
vendredi 11 août 2017
19:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-TROTroyes1:2
20:45 H   STAStade Rennais-OLYOlympique Lyonnais1:2
samedi 12 août 2017
17:00 H   NANNantes-OLYOlympique de Marseille0:1
20:00 H   AMIAmiens SC-ASCAngers SCO0:2
20:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-FCMFC Metz2:0
20:00 H   SMCSM Caen-ASSAS Saint Etienne0:1
20:00 H   TOUToulouse FC-MONMontpellier Hérault SC1:0
dimanche 13 août 2017
15:00 H   STRStrasbourg-LILLOSC3:0
17:00 H   DIJDIJON -ASMAS Monaco1:4
21:00 H   EAGEA Guingamp-PARParis SG0:3
Vers le Haut
Journée 3 (18.08.2017 - 20.08.2017)
vendredi 18 août 2017
20:45 H   FCMFC Metz-ASMAS Monaco0:1
samedi 19 août 2017
17:00 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux3:3
20:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-STRStrasbourg1:1
20:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-EAGEA Guingamp2:0
20:00 H   STAStade Rennais-DIJDIJON 2:2
20:00 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-AMIAmiens SC3:0
20:00 H   TROTroyes-NANNantes0:1
dimanche 20 août 2017
15:00 H   LILLOSC-SMCSM Caen0:2
17:00 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-ASCAngers SCO1:1
21:00 H   PARParis SG-TOUToulouse FC6:2
Vers le Haut
Journée 4 (25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017)
vendredi 25 août 2017
20:45 H   PARParis SG-ASSAS Saint Etienne3:0
samedi 26 août 2017
17:15 H   NANNantes-OLYOlympique Lyonnais0:0
20:00 H   AMIAmiens SC-OGCOGC Nice3:0
20:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-TROTroyes2:1
20:00 H   SMCSM Caen-FCMFC Metz1:0
20:00 H   DIJDIJON -MONMontpellier Hérault SC2:1
20:00 H   TOUToulouse FC-STAStade Rennais3:2
dimanche 27 août 2017
15:00 H   EAGEA Guingamp-STRStrasbourg2:0
17:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-LILLOSC1:1
21:00 H   ASMAS Monaco-OLYOlympique de Marseille6:1
Vers le Haut
Journée 5 (08.09.2017 - 10.09.2017)
vendredi 08 septembre 2017
19:00 H   LILLOSC-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux0:0
20:45 H   FCMFC Metz-PARParis SG1:5
samedi 09 septembre 2017
17:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-ASMAS Monaco4:0
20:00 H   SMCSM Caen-DIJDIJON 2:1
20:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-NANNantes0:1
20:00 H   STRStrasbourg-AMIAmiens SC0:1
20:00 H   TROTroyes-TOUToulouse FC0:0
dimanche 10 septembre 2017
15:00 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-ASCAngers SCO1:1
17:00 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-EAGEA Guingamp2:1
21:00 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-STAStade Rennais1:3
Vers le Haut
Journée 6 (15.09.2017 - 17.09.2017)
vendredi 15 septembre 2017
20:45 H   TOUToulouse FC-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux0:1
samedi 16 septembre 2017
17:00 H   ASMAS Monaco-STRStrasbourg3:0
20:00 H   DIJDIJON -ASSAS Saint Etienne0:1
20:00 H   EAGEA Guingamp-LILLOSC1:0
20:00 H   NANNantes-SMCSM Caen1:0
20:00 H   TROTroyes-MONMontpellier Hérault SC0:1
dimanche 17 septembre 2017
15:00 H   AMIAmiens SC-OLYOlympique de Marseille0:2
17:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-FCMFC Metz0:1
17:00 H   STAStade Rennais-OGCOGC Nice0:1
21:00 H   PARParis SG-OLYOlympique Lyonnais2:0
Vers le Haut
Journée 7 (22.09.2017 - 24.09.2017)
vendredi 22 septembre 2017
12:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-ASCAngers SCO2:2
20:45 H   LILLOSC-ASMAS Monaco0:4
samedi 23 septembre 2017
17:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-PARParis SG0:0
20:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-EAGEA Guingamp3:1
20:00 H   SMCSM Caen-AMIAmiens SC1:0
20:00 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-DIJDIJON 3:3
20:00 H   FCMFC Metz-TROTroyes0:1
dimanche 24 septembre 2017
15:00 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-STAStade Rennais2:2
17:00 H   STRStrasbourg-NANNantes1:2
21:00 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-TOUToulouse FC2:0
Vers le Haut
Journée 8 (29.09.2017 - 01.10.2017)
vendredi 29 septembre 2017
20:45 H   ASMAS Monaco-MONMontpellier Hérault SC1:1
samedi 30 septembre 2017
17:00 H   PARParis SG-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux6:2
20:00 H   AMIAmiens SC-LILLOSC-:-
20:00 H   DIJDIJON -STRStrasbourg1:1
20:00 H   EAGEA Guingamp-TOUToulouse FC1:1
20:00 H   NANNantes-FCMFC Metz1:0
20:00 H   STAStade Rennais-SMCSM Caen0:1
dimanche 01 octobre 2017
15:00 H   TROTroyes-ASSAS Saint Etienne2:1
17:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-OLYOlympique Lyonnais3:3
21:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-OLYOlympique de Marseille2:4
Vers le Haut
Journée 9 (13.10.2017 - 15.10.2017)
vendredi 13 octobre 2017
20:45 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-ASMAS Monaco3:2
samedi 14 octobre 2017
17:00 H   DIJDIJON -PARParis SG1:2
20:00 H   SMCSM Caen-ASCAngers SCO0:2
20:00 H   EAGEA Guingamp-STAStade Rennais2:0
20:00 H   LILLOSC-TROTroyes2:2
20:00 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-FCMFC Metz3:1
20:00 H   TOUToulouse FC-AMIAmiens SC1:0
dimanche 15 octobre 2017
15:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-NANNantes1:1
17:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-OGCOGC Nice2:0
21:00 H   STRStrasbourg-OLYOlympique de Marseille3:3
Vers le Haut
Journée 10 (20.10.2017 - 22.10.2017)
vendredi 20 octobre 2017
20:45 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-MONMontpellier Hérault SC0:1
samedi 21 octobre 2017
17:00 H   ASMAS Monaco-SMCSM Caen2:0
20:00 H   AMIAmiens SC-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux1:0
20:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-TOUToulouse FC0:1
20:00 H   FCMFC Metz-DIJDIJON 1:2
20:00 H   NANNantes-EAGEA Guingamp2:1
20:00 H   STAStade Rennais-LILLOSC1:0
dimanche 22 octobre 2017
15:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-STRStrasbourg1:2
17:00 H   TROTroyes-OLYOlympique Lyonnais0:5
21:00 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-PARParis SG-:-
Vers le Haut



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Liens commerciaux