Ligue 1
Calendrier des matchs iCal export

Journée 1 (04.08.2017 - 06.08.2017)
vendredi 04 août 2017
20:45 H   ASMAS Monaco-TOUToulouse FC3:2
samedi 05 août 2017
17:00 H   PARParis SG-AMIAmiens SC2:0
20:00 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-STRStrasbourg4:0
20:00 H   FCMFC Metz-EAGEA Guingamp1:3
20:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-SMCSM Caen1:0
20:00 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-OGCOGC Nice1:0
20:00 H   TROTroyes-STAStade Rennais1:1
dimanche 06 août 2017
15:00 H   LILLOSC-NANNantes3:0
17:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux2:2
21:00 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-DIJDIJON 3:0
Vers le Haut
Journée 2 (11.08.2017 - 13.08.2017)
vendredi 11 août 2017
19:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-TROTroyes1:2
20:45 H   STAStade Rennais-OLYOlympique Lyonnais1:2
samedi 12 août 2017
17:00 H   NANNantes-OLYOlympique de Marseille0:1
20:00 H   AMIAmiens SC-ASCAngers SCO0:2
20:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-FCMFC Metz2:0
20:00 H   SMCSM Caen-ASSAS Saint Etienne0:1
20:00 H   TOUToulouse FC-MONMontpellier Hérault SC1:0
dimanche 13 août 2017
15:00 H   STRStrasbourg-LILLOSC3:0
17:00 H   DIJDIJON -ASMAS Monaco1:4
21:00 H   EAGEA Guingamp-PARParis SG0:3
Vers le Haut
Journée 3 (18.08.2017 - 20.08.2017)
vendredi 18 août 2017
20:45 H   FCMFC Metz-ASMAS Monaco0:1
samedi 19 août 2017
17:00 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux3:3
20:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-STRStrasbourg1:1
20:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-EAGEA Guingamp2:0
20:00 H   STAStade Rennais-DIJDIJON 2:2
20:00 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-AMIAmiens SC3:0
20:00 H   TROTroyes-NANNantes0:1
dimanche 20 août 2017
15:00 H   LILLOSC-SMCSM Caen0:2
17:00 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-ASCAngers SCO1:1
21:00 H   PARParis SG-TOUToulouse FC6:2
Vers le Haut
Journée 4 (25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017)
vendredi 25 août 2017
20:45 H   PARParis SG-ASSAS Saint Etienne3:0
samedi 26 août 2017
17:15 H   NANNantes-OLYOlympique Lyonnais0:0
20:00 H   AMIAmiens SC-OGCOGC Nice3:0
20:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-TROTroyes2:1
20:00 H   SMCSM Caen-FCMFC Metz1:0
20:00 H   DIJDIJON -MONMontpellier Hérault SC2:1
20:00 H   TOUToulouse FC-STAStade Rennais3:2
dimanche 27 août 2017
15:00 H   EAGEA Guingamp-STRStrasbourg2:0
17:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-LILLOSC1:1
21:00 H   ASMAS Monaco-OLYOlympique de Marseille6:1
Vers le Haut
Journée 5 (08.09.2017 - 10.09.2017)
vendredi 08 septembre 2017
19:00 H   LILLOSC-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux0:0
20:45 H   FCMFC Metz-PARParis SG1:5
samedi 09 septembre 2017
17:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-ASMAS Monaco4:0
20:00 H   SMCSM Caen-DIJDIJON 2:1
20:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-NANNantes0:1
20:00 H   STRStrasbourg-AMIAmiens SC0:1
20:00 H   TROTroyes-TOUToulouse FC0:0
dimanche 10 septembre 2017
15:00 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-ASCAngers SCO1:1
17:00 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-EAGEA Guingamp2:1
21:00 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-STAStade Rennais1:3
Vers le Haut
Journée 6 (15.09.2017 - 17.09.2017)
vendredi 15 septembre 2017
20:45 H   TOUToulouse FC-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux0:1
samedi 16 septembre 2017
17:00 H   ASMAS Monaco-STRStrasbourg3:0
20:00 H   DIJDIJON -ASSAS Saint Etienne0:1
20:00 H   EAGEA Guingamp-LILLOSC1:0
20:00 H   NANNantes-SMCSM Caen1:0
20:00 H   TROTroyes-MONMontpellier Hérault SC0:1
dimanche 17 septembre 2017
15:00 H   AMIAmiens SC-OLYOlympique de Marseille0:2
17:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-FCMFC Metz0:1
17:00 H   STAStade Rennais-OGCOGC Nice0:1
21:00 H   PARParis SG-OLYOlympique Lyonnais2:0
Vers le Haut
Journée 7 (22.09.2017 - 24.09.2017)
vendredi 22 septembre 2017
12:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-ASCAngers SCO2:2
20:45 H   LILLOSC-ASMAS Monaco0:4
samedi 23 septembre 2017
17:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-PARParis SG0:0
20:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-EAGEA Guingamp3:1
20:00 H   SMCSM Caen-AMIAmiens SC1:0
20:00 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-DIJDIJON 3:3
20:00 H   FCMFC Metz-TROTroyes0:1
dimanche 24 septembre 2017
15:00 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-STAStade Rennais2:2
17:00 H   STRStrasbourg-NANNantes1:2
21:00 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-TOUToulouse FC2:0
Vers le Haut
Journée 8 (29.09.2017 - 01.10.2017)
vendredi 29 septembre 2017
20:45 H   ASMAS Monaco-MONMontpellier Hérault SC1:1
samedi 30 septembre 2017
17:00 H   PARParis SG-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux6:2
20:00 H   DIJDIJON -STRStrasbourg1:1
20:00 H   EAGEA Guingamp-TOUToulouse FC1:1
20:00 H   NANNantes-FCMFC Metz1:0
20:00 H   STAStade Rennais-SMCSM Caen0:1
dimanche 01 octobre 2017
15:00 H   TROTroyes-ASSAS Saint Etienne2:1
17:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-OLYOlympique Lyonnais3:3
21:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-OLYOlympique de Marseille2:4
lundi 20 novembre 2017
20:00 H   AMIAmiens SC-LILLOSC3:0
Vers le Haut
Journée 9 (13.10.2017 - 15.10.2017)
vendredi 13 octobre 2017
20:45 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-ASMAS Monaco3:2
samedi 14 octobre 2017
17:00 H   DIJDIJON -PARParis SG1:2
20:00 H   SMCSM Caen-ASCAngers SCO0:2
20:00 H   EAGEA Guingamp-STAStade Rennais2:0
20:00 H   LILLOSC-TROTroyes2:2
20:00 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-FCMFC Metz3:1
20:00 H   TOUToulouse FC-AMIAmiens SC1:0
dimanche 15 octobre 2017
15:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-NANNantes1:1
17:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-OGCOGC Nice2:0
21:00 H   STRStrasbourg-OLYOlympique de Marseille3:3
Vers le Haut
Journée 10 (20.10.2017 - 22.10.2017)
vendredi 20 octobre 2017
20:45 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-MONMontpellier Hérault SC0:1
samedi 21 octobre 2017
17:00 H   ASMAS Monaco-SMCSM Caen2:0
20:00 H   AMIAmiens SC-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux1:0
20:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-TOUToulouse FC0:1
20:00 H   FCMFC Metz-DIJDIJON 1:2
20:00 H   NANNantes-EAGEA Guingamp2:1
20:00 H   STAStade Rennais-LILLOSC1:0
dimanche 22 octobre 2017
15:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-STRStrasbourg1:2
17:00 H   TROTroyes-OLYOlympique Lyonnais0:5
21:00 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-PARParis SG2:2
Vers le Haut
Journée 11 (27.10.2017 - 29.10.2017)
vendredi 27 octobre 2017
20:45 H   PARParis SG-OGCOGC Nice3:0
samedi 28 octobre 2017
17:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-ASMAS Monaco0:2
20:00 H   SMCSM Caen-TROTroyes1:0
20:00 H   DIJDIJON -NANNantes1:0
20:00 H   EAGEA Guingamp-AMIAmiens SC1:1
20:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-STAStade Rennais0:1
20:00 H   STRStrasbourg-ASCAngers SCO2:2
dimanche 29 octobre 2017
15:00 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-FCMFC Metz2:0
17:00 H   TOUToulouse FC-ASSAS Saint Etienne0:0
21:00 H   LILLOSC-OLYOlympique de Marseille0:1
Vers le Haut
Journée 12 (03.11.2017 - 05.11.2017)
vendredi 03 novembre 2017
20:45 H   STAStade Rennais-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux1:0
samedi 04 novembre 2017
17:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-PARParis SG0:5
20:00 H   ASMAS Monaco-EAGEA Guingamp6:0
20:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-AMIAmiens SC1:1
20:00 H   NANNantes-TOUToulouse FC2:1
20:00 H   TROTroyes-STRStrasbourg3:0
dimanche 05 novembre 2017
15:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-DIJDIJON 1:0
17:00 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-SMCSM Caen5:0
17:00 H   FCMFC Metz-LILLOSC0:3
21:00 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-OLYOlympique Lyonnais0:5
Vers le Haut
Journée 13 (17.11.2017 - 19.11.2017)
vendredi 17 novembre 2017
19:00 H   LILLOSC-ASSAS Saint Etienne3:1
20:45 H   AMIAmiens SC-ASMAS Monaco1:1
samedi 18 novembre 2017
17:00 H   PARParis SG-NANNantes4:1
20:00 H   DIJDIJON -TROTroyes3:1
20:00 H   EAGEA Guingamp-ASCAngers SCO1:1
20:00 H   STRStrasbourg-STAStade Rennais2:1
20:00 H   TOUToulouse FC-FCMFC Metz0:0
dimanche 19 novembre 2017
15:00 H   SMCSM Caen-OGCOGC Nice1:1
17:00 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-MONMontpellier Hérault SC0:0
21:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-OLYOlympique de Marseille1:1
Vers le Haut
Journée 14 (24.11.2017 - 26.11.2017)
vendredi 24 novembre 2017
20:45 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-STRStrasbourg2:2
samedi 25 novembre 2017
17:00 H   STAStade Rennais-NANNantes2:1
20:00 H   SMCSM Caen-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux1:0
20:00 H   DIJDIJON -TOUToulouse FC3:1
20:00 H   FCMFC Metz-AMIAmiens SC0:2
20:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-LILLOSC3:0
20:00 H   TROTroyes-ASCAngers SCO3:0
dimanche 26 novembre 2017
15:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-OLYOlympique Lyonnais0:5
17:00 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-EAGEA Guingamp1:0
21:00 H   ASMAS Monaco-PARParis SG1:2
Vers le Haut
Journée 15 (28.11.2017 - 29.11.2017)
mardi 28 novembre 2017
19:00 H   AMIAmiens SC-DIJDIJON 2:1
19:00 H   STRStrasbourg-SMCSM Caen0:0
21:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-ASSAS Saint Etienne3:0
mercredi 29 novembre 2017
19:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-STAStade Rennais1:2
19:00 H   EAGEA Guingamp-MONMontpellier Hérault SC0:0
19:00 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-LILLOSC1:2
19:00 H   FCMFC Metz-OLYOlympique de Marseille0:3
19:00 H   NANNantes-ASMAS Monaco1:0
19:00 H   TOUToulouse FC-OGCOGC Nice1:2
21:00 H   PARParis SG-TROTroyes2:0
Vers le Haut
Journée 16 (01.12.2017 - 03.12.2017)
vendredi 01 décembre 2017
20:45 H   DIJDIJON -GIRGirondins de Bordeaux3:2
samedi 02 décembre 2017
17:00 H   STRStrasbourg-PARParis SG2:1
20:00 H   LILLOSC-TOUToulouse FC1:0
20:00 H   ASMAS Monaco-ASCAngers SCO1:0
20:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-FCMFC Metz3:1
20:00 H   STAStade Rennais-AMIAmiens SC2:0
20:00 H   TROTroyes-EAGEA Guingamp0:1
dimanche 03 décembre 2017
15:00 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-NANNantes1:1
17:00 H   SMCSM Caen-OLYOlympique Lyonnais1:2
21:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-OLYOlympique de Marseille1:1
Vers le Haut
Journée 17 (08.12.2017 - 10.12.2017)
vendredi 08 décembre 2017
20:45 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-STRStrasbourg0:3
samedi 09 décembre 2017
17:00 H   PARParis SG-LILLOSC3:1
20:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-MONMontpellier Hérault SC1:1
20:00 H   EAGEA Guingamp-DIJDIJON 4:0
20:00 H   FCMFC Metz-STAStade Rennais1:1
20:00 H   ASMAS Monaco-TROTroyes3:2
20:00 H   TOUToulouse FC-SMCSM Caen2:0
dimanche 10 décembre 2017
15:00 H   AMIAmiens SC-OLYOlympique Lyonnais1:2
17:00 H   NANNantes-OGCOGC Nice1:2
21:00 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-ASSAS Saint Etienne3:0
Vers le Haut
Journée 18 (15.12.2017 - 17.12.2017)
vendredi 15 décembre 2017
20:45 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-ASMAS Monaco0:4
samedi 16 décembre 2017
17:00 H   STAStade Rennais-PARParis SG1:4
20:00 H   SMCSM Caen-EAGEA Guingamp0:0
20:00 H   DIJDIJON -LILLOSC3:0
20:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-FCMFC Metz1:3
20:00 H   STRStrasbourg-TOUToulouse FC2:1
20:00 H   TROTroyes-AMIAmiens SC1:0
dimanche 17 décembre 2017
15:00 H   NANNantes-ASCAngers SCO1:0
17:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux1:0
21:00 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-OLYOlympique de Marseille2:0
Vers le Haut
Journée 19 (20.12.2017)
mercredi 20 décembre 2017
20:50 H   AMIAmiens SC-NANNantes0:1
20:50 H   ASCAngers SCO-DIJDIJON 2:1
20:50 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-MONMontpellier Hérault SC0:2
20:50 H   EAGEA Guingamp-ASSAS Saint Etienne2:1
20:50 H   LILLOSC-OGCOGC Nice1:1
20:50 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-TROTroyes3:1
20:50 H   FCMFC Metz-STRStrasbourg3:0
20:50 H   ASMAS Monaco-STAStade Rennais2:1
20:50 H   PARParis SG-SMCSM Caen3:1
20:50 H   TOUToulouse FC-OLYOlympique Lyonnais1:3
Vers le Haut
Journée 20 (12.01.2018 - 14.01.2018)
vendredi 12 janvier 2018
20:45 H   STRStrasbourg-EAGEA Guingamp0:2
samedi 13 janvier 2018
17:00 H   STAStade Rennais-OLYOlympique de Marseille0:3
20:00 H   SMCSM Caen-LILLOSC0:1
20:00 H   DIJDIJON -FCMFC Metz1:1
20:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-ASMAS Monaco0:0
20:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-AMIAmiens SC1:0
20:00 H   TROTroyes-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux0:1
dimanche 14 janvier 2018
15:00 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-TOUToulouse FC2:0
17:00 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-ASCAngers SCO1:1
21:00 H   NANNantes-PARParis SG0:1
Vers le Haut
Journée 21 (16.01.2018 - 17.01.2018)
mardi 16 janvier 2018
19:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-SMCSM Caen0:2
19:00 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-STRStrasbourg2:0
21:00 H   ASMAS Monaco-OGCOGC Nice2:2
mercredi 17 janvier 2018
19:00 H   AMIAmiens SC-MONMontpellier Hérault SC1:1
19:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-TROTroyes3:1
19:00 H   EAGEA Guingamp-OLYOlympique Lyonnais0:2
19:00 H   LILLOSC-STAStade Rennais1:2
19:00 H   FCMFC Metz-ASSAS Saint Etienne3:0
19:00 H   TOUToulouse FC-NANNantes1:1
21:00 H   PARParis SG-DIJDIJON 8:0
Vers le Haut
Journée 22 (19.01.2018 - 21.01.2018)
vendredi 19 janvier 2018
20:45 H   SMCSM Caen-OLYOlympique de Marseille0:2
samedi 20 janvier 2018
17:00 H   NANNantes-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux0:1
20:00 H   AMIAmiens SC-EAGEA Guingamp3:1
20:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-TOUToulouse FC2:1
20:00 H   STAStade Rennais-ASCAngers SCO1:0
20:00 H   STRStrasbourg-DIJDIJON 3:2
20:00 H   TROTroyes-LILLOSC1:0
dimanche 21 janvier 2018
15:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-ASSAS Saint Etienne1:0
17:00 H   ASMAS Monaco-FCMFC Metz3:1
21:00 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-PARParis SG2:1
Vers le Haut
Journée 23 (26.01.2018 - 28.01.2018)
vendredi 26 janvier 2018
20:45 H   DIJDIJON