Ligue 1
Calendrier des matchs iCal export

Journée 1 (12.08.2016 - 14.08.2016)
vendredi 12 août 2016
20:00 H   SCBSC Bastia-PARParis SG0:1
20:30 H   ASMAS Monaco-EAGEA Guingamp2:2
samedi 13 août 2016
17:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-ASSAS Saint Etienne3:2
20:00 H   SMCSM Caen-LORLorient3:2
20:00 H   DIJDIJON -NANNantes0:1
20:00 H   FCMFC Metz-LILLOSC3:2
20:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-ASCAngers SCO1:0
dimanche 14 août 2016
15:00 H   ASNAS Nancy Lorraine-OLYOlympique Lyonnais0:3
17:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-STAStade Rennais1:0
20:45 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-TOUToulouse FC0:0
Vers le Haut
Journée 2 (19.08.2016 - 21.08.2016)
vendredi 19 août 2016
20:45 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-SMCSM Caen2:0
samedi 20 août 2016
17:00 H   NANNantes-ASMAS Monaco0:1
20:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-OGCOGC Nice0:1
20:00 H   LILLOSC-DIJDIJON 1:0
20:00 H   LORLorient-SCBSC Bastia0:3
20:00 H   STAStade Rennais-ASNAS Nancy Lorraine2:0
20:00 H   TOUToulouse FC-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux4:1
dimanche 21 août 2016
15:00 H   EAGEA Guingamp-OLYOlympique de Marseille2:1
17:00 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-MONMontpellier Hérault SC3:1
20:45 H   PARParis SG-FCMFC Metz3:0
Vers le Haut
Journée 3 (26.08.2016 - 28.08.2016)
vendredi 26 août 2016
20:45 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-LORLorient2:0
samedi 27 août 2016
17:00 H   DIJDIJON -OLYOlympique Lyonnais4:2
20:00 H   SMCSM Caen-SCBSC Bastia2:0
20:00 H   FCMFC Metz-ASCAngers SCO2:0
20:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-STAStade Rennais1:1
20:00 H   ASNAS Nancy Lorraine-EAGEA Guingamp0:2
20:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-LILLOSC1:1
dimanche 28 août 2016
15:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-NANNantes1:0
17:00 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-TOUToulouse FC0:0
20:45 H   ASMAS Monaco-PARParis SG3:1
Vers le Haut
Journée 4 (09.09.2016 - 11.09.2016)
vendredi 09 septembre 2016
20:45 H   PARParis SG-ASSAS Saint Etienne1:1
samedi 10 septembre 2016
17:00 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux1:3
20:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-DIJDIJON 3:1
20:00 H   SCBSC Bastia-TOUToulouse FC2:1
20:00 H   EAGEA Guingamp-MONMontpellier Hérault SC1:1
20:00 H   LILLOSC-ASMAS Monaco1:4
20:00 H   LORLorient-ASNAS Nancy Lorraine0:2
dimanche 11 septembre 2016
15:00 H   NANNantes-FCMFC Metz0:3
17:00 H   STAStade Rennais-SMCSM Caen2:0
20:45 H   OGCOGC Nice-OLYOlympique de Marseille3:2
Vers le Haut
Journée 5 (16.09.2016 - 18.09.2016)
vendredi 16 septembre 2016
20:45 H   SMCSM Caen-PARParis SG0:6
samedi 17 septembre 2016
17:00 H   ASMAS Monaco-STAStade Rennais3:0
20:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-ASCAngers SCO0:1
20:00 H   DIJDIJON -FCMFC Metz0:0
20:00 H   LORLorient-LILLOSC1:0
20:00 H   ASNAS Nancy Lorraine-NANNantes1:1
20:00 H   TOUToulouse FC-EAGEA Guingamp2:1
dimanche 18 septembre 2016
15:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-OGCOGC Nice1:1
17:00 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-SCBSC Bastia1:0
20:45 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-OLYOlympique Lyonnais0:0
Vers le Haut
Journée 6 (20.09.2016 - 21.09.2016)
mardi 20 septembre 2016
19:00 H   LILLOSC-TOUToulouse FC1:2
21:00 H   PARParis SG-DIJDIJON 3:0
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
19:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-SMCSM Caen2:1
19:00 H   SCBSC Bastia-ASNAS Nancy Lorraine0:0
19:00 H   EAGEA Guingamp-LORLorient1:0
19:00 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-MONMontpellier Hérault SC5:1
19:00 H   FCMFC Metz-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux0:3
19:00 H   NANNantes-ASSAS Saint Etienne0:0
19:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-ASMAS Monaco4:0
21:00 H   STAStade Rennais-OLYOlympique de Marseille3:2
Vers le Haut
Journée 7 (23.09.2016 - 25.09.2016)
vendredi 23 septembre 2016
20:45 H   TOUToulouse FC-PARParis SG2:0
samedi 24 septembre 2016
17:00 H   LORLorient-OLYOlympique Lyonnais1:0
20:00 H   SCBSC Bastia-EAGEA Guingamp1:0
20:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-SMCSM Caen0:0
20:00 H   DIJDIJON -STAStade Rennais3:0
20:00 H   ASMAS Monaco-ASCAngers SCO2:1
20:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-FCMFC Metz0:1
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
15:00 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-LILLOSC3:1
17:00 H   ASNAS Nancy Lorraine-OGCOGC Nice0:1
20:45 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-NANNantes2:1
Vers le Haut
Journée 8 (30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016)
vendredi 30 septembre 2016
20:45 H   STAStade Rennais-EAGEA Guingamp1:0
samedi 01 octobre 2016
17:00 H   PARParis SG-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux2:0
20:00 H   SMCSM Caen-TOUToulouse FC1:0
20:00 H   DIJDIJON -MONMontpellier Hérault SC3:3
20:00 H   LILLOSC-ASNAS Nancy Lorraine1:0
20:00 H   FCMFC Metz-ASMAS Monaco0:7
20:00 H   NANNantes-SCBSC Bastia1:0
dimanche 02 octobre 2016
15:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-OLYOlympique de Marseille1:1
17:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-LORLorient2:1
20:45 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-ASSAS Saint Etienne2:0
Vers le Haut
Journée 9 (14.10.2016 - 16.10.2016)
vendredi 14 octobre 2016
19:00 H   TOUToulouse FC-ASMAS Monaco3:1
20:45 H   OGCOGC Nice-OLYOlympique Lyonnais2:0
samedi 15 octobre 2016
17:00 H   ASNAS Nancy Lorraine-PARParis SG1:2
20:00 H   SCBSC Bastia-ASCAngers SCO1:2
20:00 H   EAGEA Guingamp-LILLOSC1:0
20:00 H   LORLorient-NANNantes1:2
20:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-SMCSM Caen3:2
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
15:00 H   STAStade Rennais-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux1:1
17:00 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-DIJDIJON 1:1
20:45 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-FCMFC Metz1:0
Vers le Haut
Journée 10 (21.10.2016 - 23.10.2016)
vendredi 21 octobre 2016
20:45 H   ASMAS Monaco-MONMontpellier Hérault SC6:2
samedi 22 octobre 2016
17:00 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-EAGEA Guingamp1:3
20:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-TOUToulouse FC0:0
20:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-ASNAS Nancy Lorraine1:1
20:00 H   DIJDIJON -LORLorient1:0
20:00 H   LILLOSC-SCBSC Bastia2:1
20:00 H   NANNantes-STAStade Rennais1:2
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
15:00 H   SMCSM Caen-ASSAS Saint Etienne0:2
17:00 H   FCMFC Metz-OGCOGC Nice2:4
20:45 H   PARParis SG-OLYOlympique de Marseille0:0
Vers le Haut
Journée 11 (28.10.2016 - 30.10.2016)
vendredi 28 octobre 2016
20:45 H   LILLOSC-PARParis SG0:1
samedi 29 octobre 2016
17:00 H   TOUToulouse FC-OLYOlympique Lyonnais1:2
20:00 H   SCBSC Bastia-DIJDIJON 0:0
20:00 H   EAGEA Guingamp-ASCAngers SCO1:0
20:00 H   LORLorient-MONMontpellier Hérault SC2:2
20:00 H   ASNAS Nancy Lorraine-SMCSM Caen2:0
20:00 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-ASMAS Monaco1:1
dimanche 30 octobre 2016
15:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-NANNantes4:1
17:00 H   STAStade Rennais-FCMFC Metz1:0
20:45 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux0:0
Vers le Haut
Journée 12 (04.11.2016 - 06.11.2016)
vendredi 04 novembre 2016
20:45 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-OLYOlympique de Marseille3:1
samedi 05 novembre 2016
17:00 H   ASMAS Monaco-ASNAS Nancy Lorraine6:0
20:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-LILLOSC1:0
20:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-LORLorient2:1
20:00 H   DIJDIJON -EAGEA Guingamp3:3
20:00 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-SCBSC Bastia2:1
20:00 H   NANNantes-TOUToulouse FC1:1
dimanche 06 novembre 2016
15:00 H   SMCSM Caen-OGCOGC Nice1:0
17:00 H   FCMFC Metz-ASSAS Saint Etienne0:0
20:45 H   PARParis SG-STAStade Rennais4:0
Vers le Haut
Journée 13 (18.11.2016 - 20.11.2016)
vendredi 18 novembre 2016
19:00 H   LORLorient-ASMAS Monaco0:3
20:45 H   LILLOSC-OLYOlympique Lyonnais0:1
samedi 19 novembre 2016
17:00 H   PARParis SG-NANNantes2:0
19:00 H   SCBSC Bastia-MONMontpellier Hérault SC1:1
19:00 H   ASNAS Nancy Lorraine-DIJDIJON 1:0
19:00 H   STAStade Rennais-ASCAngers SCO1:1
19:00 H   TOUToulouse FC-FCMFC Metz1:2
dimanche 20 novembre 2016
15:00 H   EAGEA Guingamp-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux1:1
17:00 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-SMCSM Caen1:0
20:45 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-OGCOGC Nice0:1
Vers le Haut
Journée 14 (25.11.2016 - 27.11.2016)
vendredi 25 novembre 2016
20:45 H   STAStade Rennais-TOUToulouse FC1:0
samedi 26 novembre 2016
17:10 H   ASMAS Monaco-OLYOlympique de Marseille4:0
20:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-DIJDIJON 3:2
20:00 H   SMCSM Caen-EAGEA Guingamp1:1
20:00 H   FCMFC Metz-LORLorient3:3
20:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-ASNAS Nancy Lorraine0:0
20:00 H   NANNantes-LILLOSC0:0
dimanche 27 novembre 2016
15:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-ASSAS Saint Etienne1:2
17:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-SCBSC Bastia1:1
20:45 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-PARParis SG1:2
Vers le Haut
Journée 15 (29.11.2016 - 30.11.2016)
mardi 29 novembre 2016
19:00 H   LILLOSC-SMCSM Caen4:2
19:00 H   LORLorient-STAStade Rennais2:1
21:00 H   DIJDIJON -ASMAS Monaco1:1
mercredi 30 novembre 2016
19:00 H   SCBSC Bastia-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux1:1
19:00 H   EAGEA Guingamp-OGCOGC Nice0:1
19:00 H   ASNAS Nancy Lorraine-FCMFC Metz4:0
19:00 H   NANNantes-OLYOlympique Lyonnais0:6
19:00 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-OLYOlympique de Marseille0:0
19:00 H   TOUToulouse FC-MONMontpellier Hérault SC1:0
21:00 H   PARParis SG-ASCAngers SCO2:0
Vers le Haut
Journée 16 (02.12.2016 - 04.12.2016)
vendredi 02 décembre 2016
20:45 H   SMCSM Caen-DIJDIJON 3:3
samedi 03 décembre 2016
17:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-PARParis SG3:0
20:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-LORLorient2:2
20:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-LILLOSC0:1
20:00 H   EAGEA Guingamp-NANNantes2:0
20:00 H   FCMFC Metz-OLYOlympique Lyonnais0:3
20:00 H   ASMAS Monaco-SCBSC Bastia5:0
dimanche 04 décembre 2016
15:00 H   STAStade Rennais-ASSAS Saint Etienne2:0
17:00 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-ASNAS Nancy Lorraine3:0
20:45 H   OGCOGC Nice-TOUToulouse FC3:0
Vers le Haut
Journée 17 (09.12.2016 - 11.12.2016)
vendredi 09 décembre 2016
20:45 H   DIJDIJON -OLYOlympique de Marseille1:2
samedi 10 décembre 2016
17:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-ASMAS Monaco0:4
20:00 H   SCBSC Bastia-FCMFC Metz2:0
20:00 H   LILLOSC-MONMontpellier Hérault SC2:1
20:00 H   ASNAS Nancy Lorraine-ASCAngers SCO2:0
20:00 H   NANNantes-SMCSM Caen1:0
20:00 H   TOUToulouse FC-LORLorient3:2
dimanche 11 décembre 2016
15:00 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-STAStade Rennais1:0
17:00 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-EAGEA Guingamp1:0
20:45 H   PARParis SG-OGCOGC Nice2:2
Vers le Haut
Journée 18 (16.12.2016 - 18.12.2016)
vendredi 16 décembre 2016
20:45 H   ASCAngers SCO-NANNantes0:2
samedi 17 décembre 2016
17:00 H   EAGEA Guingamp-PARParis SG2:1
20:00 H   SMCSM Caen-FCMFC Metz3:0
20:00 H   LORLorient-ASSAS Saint Etienne2:1
20:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux4:0
20:00 H   STAStade Rennais-SCBSC Bastia1:2
20:00 H   TOUToulouse FC-ASNAS Nancy Lorraine1:1
dimanche 18 décembre 2016
15:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-DIJDIJON 2:1
17:00 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-LILLOSC2:0
20:45 H   ASMAS Monaco-OLYOlympique Lyonnais1:3
Vers le Haut
Journée 19 (21.12.2016)
mercredi 21 décembre 2016
20:50 H   SCBSC Bastia-OLYOlympique de Marseille1:2
20:50 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-OGCOGC Nice0:0
20:50 H   DIJDIJON -TOUToulouse FC3:0
20:50 H   LILLOSC-STAStade Rennais1:1
20:50 H   OLYOlympique Lyonnais-ASCAngers SCO2:0
20:50 H   FCMFC Metz-EAGEA Guingamp2:2
20:50 H   ASMAS Monaco-SMCSM Caen2:1
20:50 H   NANNantes-MONMontpellier Hérault SC1:0
20:50 H   PARParis SG-LORLorient5:0
20:50 H   ASSAS Saint Etienne-ASNAS Nancy Lorraine0:0
Vers le Haut
Journée 20 (13.01.2017 - 15.01.2017)
vendredi 13 janvier 2017
20:45 H   LILLOSC-ASSAS Saint Etienne1:1
samedi 14 janvier 2017
17:00 H   STAStade Rennais-PARParis SG0:1
20:00 H   ASCAngers SCO-GIRGirondins de Bordeaux1:1
20:00 H   LORLorient-EAGEA Guingamp3:1
20:00 H   MONMontpellier Hérault SC-DIJDIJON 1:1
20:00 H   ASNAS Nancy Lorraine-SCBSC Bastia1:0
20:00 H   TOUToulouse FC-NANNantes0:1
dimanche 15 janvier 2017
15:00 H   OGCOGC Nice-FCMFC Metz0:0
17:00 H   SMCSM Caen-OLYOlympique Lyonnais3:2
21:00 H   OLYOlympique de Marseille-ASMAS Monaco1:4
Vers le Haut
Journée 21 (20.01.2017 - 22.01.2017)
vendredi 20 janvier 2017
20:45 H   SCBSC Bastia-OGCOGC Nice1:1
samedi 21 janvier 2017
17:00 H   NANNantes-PARParis SG0:2
20:00 H   GIRGirondins de Bordeaux-TOUToulouse FC1:0
20:00 H   SMCSM Caen-ASNAS Nancy Lorraine1:0
20:00 H   DIJDIJON -LILLOSC0:0
20:00 H   EAGEA Guingamp-STAStade Rennais1:1
20:00 H   FCMFC Metz-MON